Results of the Grand fasting contest of the summer / House magazine

DR

To mark the 250 number of House Magazine, we are happy to give you the list of winners of the été.Merci the many participants.

List of winners1st prize: Toyota Car AygoM

Crossin Pascal Path Closeau 44800 St Herblain 

2nd prize: 1 8 day stay in Mauritius at the hotel "The Residence"

Ms. Marie-Christine Fouquet 240, rue de la Briqueterie 27310 Bourg-Almard 

3rd prize: 1 Biomat mattress and mattress matched Pirelli

Mr. Gueguen Hervé 13 Tro AR Hoat 29550 Plonevez-Porzay 

Mr Cellan Gondange 78 rue Lepic 75018 Paris 

5th prize: 1 mower Viking

Ms. Françoise Thréhel 38, rue de Nîmes 30900 Montaury 

6th prize: 1 mobile air conditioner Whirlpool

Ms. Mascellino Myriam 52D, rue de Stalingrad 38100 Grenoble 

7th prize: 1 high pressure cleaner Stihl

Ms. Bodineau Isabelle 312, the Courrères44330 Vallet 

8th and 9th prize: a portable dry Whirlpool

Ms. Alliaume Annie 74, rue Victor Basch 95150 Taverny
Ms. Flora Nasillski Mill's Causeway? Route de Nantes, 78580 Maule 

10th to 19th prize: Vivitar digital cameras

Ms. Leroux Hélène 14, 56400 Auray Street Guervec
Mrs. Chrétien Dorothée 5, 88520 Québrux Ban-de-Laveline
Bertrand M. Rossi 25 Rue Verte 67390 Artosheim
Mr. Iacone François 401 Avenue du Loiret 45160 Olivet
Mr. Carlesimo Americo 82, boulevard John Kennedy 91100 Evry
Olivier Nowak 12 Windmill Street? Le Plessis Franc 28190 St-Germain-le-Gaillard
Ms. Breton Claudine 40, av. François Mitterrand 62730 Marck
Ms. Cararo Sylvie 48 BC., The silver coast 33680 Lacanau
Ms Sandrine Le Quernec 3 Villa Stendhal 95330 Domont
Mr. Dugué Dominique 28, rue Gaston sank 45410 Artenay 

20th to 29th prize: mini radio channels / CD Tamashi

Mrs. Moine Agnès 14 The Street expectation 89500 Villeneuve-sur-Yonne
MI Dauvin Marie France 28, rue Legend 08120 Bogny-sur-Meuse
Ms. Apesteguy Christine 19 rue Oger 92340 Bourg-la-Reine
Ms. Delbraccio Mireille 16 Montgolfier 75003 Paris Street
Ms. Chenier Eliane Penhoet 56500 Bignan
Ms. Thivillier Céline 21 rue Charcot 42100 D. St-Etienne
Ms. Laurence Shake 27, av. St Amand 33200 Bordeaux
Mr. Jean-Yves Etienne Kerquemaudet 56460 Lizio
Ms. Bourven Danielle 14, rue moor 29600 Plourin-les-Morlaix
Ms. Marie-Dominique Buclez 35, rue d'Amsterdam 75008 Paris 

30th to 39th prize: Delsey Travel bags

Mr. Kirmann Dominique 16 Montgolfier 75003 Paris Street
Ms. Guefueneu Sylvie 2 Bridge Street Cross? Frigates 54000 Nancy Residence
Mr. Alvergnat Yves 18 Rue des Roncettes 60800 Crepy en Valois
Ms. Annie Liegault-Delremy 4 way tidal flushing 76690 St Georges-sur-Fontaine
Mr. Schreiner Philippe 6 Rue St Etienne 54700 Blenod the Pont-a-Mousson
Arnold Franck 55, rue Molière 94370 Sucy-en-Brie
Mr. Jean-Fred Bourquin Jebejian? 11, rue des Ecoles 84360 Merindol
Mr. Vincent Xavier 8, rue des Pinsons 67800 Hoenheim
Ms. Wazbinski Martine 96, rue Pierre 59240 Dunkerque Léostic
Mr. Philippe Clave Impasse Sources 07130 Soyons 

40th to 44th prize: leather journals doors in midipy

Ms. Delecroix Pascale 45 rue de la Chaussée80680Sins in Amienois
Ms. Chabaud Monique 21 rue Desire Lecoeur 59940 Estaires
Mr. Buttin Pascal 27, rue des Montiboeufs 75020 Paris
Ms. Pritzy Sylvie 2, chemin des Ecoliers 25330 Reugney
Ms. Talbo Florence 187, Rue Romain Rolland 76650 Le Havre 

45th to 49th prize: kettles Magimix

Ms. Robiquet Dominique 10, rue Guichard 94230 Cachan
Mr. Didier Soccard Farm Metz 89150 Domats
Mr Fruteau Etienne 2, Arvig Harnack 76700 Harfleur
Ms. Mina Bouki 4, rue Vauquelin 95690 Martel Nesles Valley
Ms. Ricaud Véronique 21, chemin des Lys 74100 Vetraz-Monthoux 

50th to 59th prize: beach bags O. Desforges

Mr. Leterrier Gérard 48, rue Emile Laguette27940Aubevoye
Ms. Alexandra Ellul-Fauchon 5/166, rue Mathurin Meheut 56000 Vannes
Ms. Petitjean Isabelle District Prade Mirabel 07170 Villeneuve-de-Berg
Ms. Belloche Saint Paul Dominica 7, 75018 Paris Ravignan
Ms. Gerbod Véronique 19, rue du petit Water Tower 28190 Landelles
Mr. Michel Hingouët 101 Clematis Street 44150 St. Gereon
Mr. Boulic Alain 1104, rue de la Boissiere 78370 Plaisir
Ms. Domenger Chantal The great Craignon 18240 Sainte Gemme en Sancerrois
Mr. Charles Immer 1 av. Plaine 33370 Pompignac
Mr. Sykula Denis 163, rue du Chevaleret 75013Paris 

60th to 66th prize: Micro Application software design

Mr. Rouger François Bel'Air? Latte 89350 Grand Champ
Ms. Bassi Elyzabeth 43, rue de Sucy 94430 Chenneviere
Mr. Legivre Mathias 7, rue Gounod75017Paris
Mr. Frechaud Thierry 19, rue Toulouse 31500 Agudes
Ms. Trottier Brigitte 16, rue luck 33400 Talence
Mr. Mario Schwinderhammer 20, rue des Alouettes 38230 Zimmerbach
Ms. Dauvillaire Valérie 21, rue des Quarrels 71620 Damerey 

67th to 86th prize: 1 year subscription to Home Magazine

Mrs. Geslin Roseline 12, rue Alexander Calder 37100 Tours
Ms. Bertel Noelle Bois-Hamon 35410 Domloup
Mr. Welsch Eric 281, 57560 Donon road Abreschviller
Dion Jean-Baptiste 47 bis rue Carnot 75420 Bihore
Mr. Jean-Pierre Foury 12, rue Garigliano 56000 Vannes
Mr. Cador Alain BP 52077794 Nemours
Mr. Viquerat Matthieu Residence garden flowers? 21, chemin des Lys 74100 Vetraz-Monthoux
Ms. Elga Cossève The Primroses - 57, rue du Général Leclerc 77170 Brie-Comte-Robert
Joel M. Pochet Le Chatelier 37370 Chemille sur Deme
Ms. Marie-Claude Goudoux 17, av. Occitanie 31520 Ramonville stagnates
Ms. Marie Neolier Way Gaet 33250 Pauillac
Mrs. Agnes The Hermit 4, av. Pasteur 94230 Cachan
Michelle M. Mollex Village 01300 Saint-Bois
Ms. Noyon Chantal 24, rue Lavoisier 91710 Vert-le-Petit
Ms. Annie Ayestaran 11 road Cagnon 33250 Pauillac
Mr. Villemain Claude 559 Center Street 88460 Mossoux Docelles
Mr. Francis Wild 4, aisle Ozonville 91200 Athis-Mons
Ms. Claudine Godson 9, went to Aulnaie of mallets 94150 Rungis
Mr. Angel Prioul 2a avenue Navarre 91390 Morsang sur Orge
Mr. Plumet Bruno 12/23 Parc St Maur? Breteuil59000Lille residence 

87th to 101th prize: South Side recipes books

Ms. Grollier Françoise 15-606 Street Nijmegen 86000 Poitiers
Mr. Michel plume 48, rue de Varlope 95490 Vauréal
Ms. Coillard Lucie 18, rue des Roses 77760 Buthiers
Mr. Le Gall Jean-Philippe 1, square Simone Morand 35000 Rennes
Ms. Venus Morvan 645, rue André Pican 76770 Houppeville
Ms. Hiron Monique 8, alley Marmevet 78680 Epone
Mr. Ritt Jacques 4, rue de l'Eglise 77760 Villiers-sous-Grez
Ms. Rouault Jacqueline The Grenadines 1 Bat? 20 Traverse Pourrières 13008 Marseille
Mr. Yves Serre 122, quai de Jemmapes 75010 Paris
Mr. Jean-Dominique Liardeaux 2 av. Castle 45520 Chevilly
Ms. Thue Danièle 1 Road 18100 Tripaudières Thénioux
Ms Carlesimo Laetitia 5, path Longaines 91100 Corbeil
Ms. Chantal Kasprowiez 9, 01150 Street of the industry Lagnieu
Ms. Solheid Sabine 24, rue Jean Burger 57160 Rozérieulles
Ms. Couraud Patricia 18 Rue des Lilas 16710 Saint Yrieix 

Results of the Grand fasting contest of the summer / House magazine

 

This entry was posted in Decorating tips. Bookmark the permalink.